Blog Archive

Wednesday, June 29, 2011

google blogspot

images Google Blog No Comments » google blogspot. Cara Mengembalikan Blog yang
  • Cara Mengembalikan Blog yang

  • ivgclive
    12-11 12:36 PM
    No. He got the new I797 recently and does'nt have VISA.

    Thats what probably triggered the 221(g).

    They have to verify documents on his visa.

    IV had few posts on this earlier in 2007, search for that. You can find some good information.

    wallpaper Cara Mengembalikan Blog yang google blogspot. the new Google blog post
  • the new Google blog post

  • english_august
    09-23 11:35 PM
    That made me say "Well duh!" :o

    Thanks guys.

    google blogspot. Official Google Reader Blog
  • Official Google Reader Blog

  • p_kumar
    10-24 02:15 PM
    can u share pl.

    2011 the new Google blog post google blogspot. Google#39;s blogspot domains
  • Google#39;s blogspot domains

  • kamdard
    09-12 02:48 PM

    I am wondering what conclusion (if any) can be drawn from LUD? On USCIS website my I-140 case shows LUD to be 05/09/2007 and hence was wondering what does it mean ? When I click on my case on the online case status website (of USCIS) still provides old data only and does not reflect the status for LUD...


    PD - May 2002 (EB3 India)
    I-140/I-485 RD - 28-JUN-2007 (NSC)
    I-140/I-1485/I-131/I-765 RD - 24-JULY-2007 (NSC)
    FP notice received: 31-AUG-2007
    FP Date: 13-SEPT-2007.


    google blogspot. or
  • or

  • reddysms
    09-24 12:45 PM
    I am not sure if this discussion may be opened by someone already. I could'nt find it and hence I am opening a new one.

    I know its not required to have SSN for starting the job from 10/01/2007. I am eager to know if we can apply for SSN before this date or do we need to wait until Oct 1st. Thanks

    google blogspot. the official Google Blog.
  • the official Google Blog.

  • jnraajan
    03-26 11:05 AM
    What is NIW?

    National Interest Waiver


    google blogspot. go to Google blog search
  • go to Google blog search

  • chantu
    10-24 02:58 PM
    My wife got a job offer on contract basis for 3 months. I am on h1 and she is on h4 so far. I am planning to stay on h1 itself. If my wife accepts this job using EAD, Does my status also changes? Is it okay if she dont find a job after this contract expires, what status she will be in during that time, h4 or EAD?

    Please advice, Thanks a lot ....

    No..your status will not change. You can still maintain your H1. She can go on EAD and work for 3 months and she will be in AOS status if she does not find any job. She will not go out of status. She can work 40hrs, 20hrs or will not affect her status.

    2010 Official Google Reader Blog google blogspot. Google Blog No Comments »
  • Google Blog No Comments »

  • harikapraveen
    07-25 12:00 PM
    Your assumption is not right.

    Your visa must have a validity date. You can travel out without any problem as long as your travel dates are within that VISA validity date.

    No problem if you are not willing to travel..and want to stay in USA. If your H1 is about to expire...then make sure it is extended.


    google blogspot. Google Student Blog:
  • Google Student Blog:

  • user_5
    01-22 03:47 PM

    I was working on L1 before and my h1 was approved in october but i joined on h1 only in december before the 60 day grace period?
    Now i need to visit to india so
    1) Will there be any problem to get stamped in india if i travel in April ?
    2) Can i get stamped in Mexico or Canada? How many pay slips n other documents do i need ? What is the process of getting stamped in Mexico or Canada?
    3) Which one is less risky (going to mexico or canada) ?

    Please let me know ASAP. I appreciate your help on this.


    hair Google#39;s blogspot domains google blogspot. the Official Google Blog,
  • the Official Google Blog,

  • gdhiren
    09-07 03:32 PM
    Also folks, don't forget this. We need help from local members on accomodation/transportation.


    google blogspot. who uses Google#39;s blogspot
  • who uses Google#39;s blogspot

  • royus77
    06-24 01:57 AM
    We dont have the physical copy yet. can we file 140 and 485 without it?

    You need a copy of approved LC. However last time i remember they are fine with the "Confimation from the webpage also " Not 100% sure ..

    hot or google blogspot. The Google Apps Blog
  • The Google Apps Blog

  • ivyleeger
    07-12 09:25 AM
    Nicely written


    house Search for site:* google blogspot. Official Google Mobile Blog
  • Official Google Mobile Blog

  • satishku_2000
    12-06 12:38 AM
    If is an italian citizen he should not have any issues entering USA as visitor.

    The Visa Waiver Program (VWP) enables nationals of certain countries to travel to the United States for tourism or business for stays of 90 days or less without obtaining a visa. The program was established in 1986 with the objective of eliminating unnecessary barriers to travel, stimulating the tourism industry, and permitting the Department of State to focus consular resources in other areas. VWP eligible travelers may apply for a visa, if they prefer to do so. Not all countries participate in the VWP, and not all travelers from VWP countries are eligible to use the program. VWP travelers are screened prior to admission into the United States, and they are enrolled in the Department of Homeland Security’s US-VISIT program.

    tattoo the official Google Blog. google blogspot. Google#39;s BlogSpot a month.
  • Google#39;s BlogSpot a month.

  • India_USA
    12-16 09:10 AM
    ask your question in the conference call tonight with the attorney - link is available in the homepage


    pictures go to Google blog search google blogspot. Google Chrome log theme is
  • Google Chrome log theme is

  • vts31
    10-21 01:25 AM

    dresses The Google Apps Blog google blogspot. a search for [google blog]
  • a search for [google blog]

  • dilbert_cal
    07-05 11:56 AM
    You would require copy of the approval notice of 140 from the old company.

    In the new company, you would need to file a new labor via PERM. Once it is approved, you would need to file a new 140 and use the copy of the old approved 140 to port your priority date.


    makeup Google Student Blog: google blogspot. Search for site:*
  • Search for site:*

  • roseball
    11-08 08:20 PM
    Well I have been waiting for a reply, seems like no one has answered my question. Can someone please post some suggestions. urgent

    You have 2 options. Either use your old H1 which is still valid (assuming u still have a valid visa stamp) and enter US (carry a latest offer letter from employer). If you use the old H1, then you will only have 2 more years of H1 time left.

    You can file for a fresh H1 visa in Master's quota under consular processing and when its approved, attend the Visa interview, get a new H1 stamp, and re-enter using the fresh stamp. This way, you will get fresh 6 yrs time on H1.

    girlfriend Google#39;s BlogSpot a month. google blogspot. Google#39;s Blogspot domains,
  • Google#39;s Blogspot domains,

  • pappu
    11-20 12:33 PM
    excuse me if posting on wrong tread .

    I saw strange messg on my I-485 while checking the status what does this mean.

    Review of the fingerprints taken relating to this I485 APPLICATION TO REGISTER PERMANENT RESIDENCE OR TO ADJUST STATUS has been completed. Processing of this case continues. We will notify you by mail when we make a decision or if we need something from you. If you move while this case is pending, call customer service. We process cases in the order we receive them. You can use our processing dates to estimate when yours will be done. This case is at our VERMONT SERVICE CENTER location. Follow the link below to check processing dates. You can also receive automatic e-mail updates as we process your case. Just follow the link below to register.
    pls use descriptive titles when starting a new thread

    hairstyles who uses Google#39;s blogspot google blogspot. Google News Blog - The
  • Google News Blog - The

  • laborchic
    01-06 01:52 PM
    I just checked the top rated idea "Legalize the Medicinal and Recreational Use of Marijuana".. Is this website for real????????:eek:

    04-15 01:48 PM
    Guys i am new to the forum
    I know its a tough one to guess but

    any idea what could be
    Most Optimistic Outlook for Eb2
    Most pestimestic Outlook for Eb2
    Median Outlook for Eb2?

    09-06 10:54 AM
    any help - urgent

    come on srarao,
    Think about it , Is this really something you should be panicked about ?

    I donot have my middle name mentioned in H1 anywhere although i filled my application with correct middle name. Its very common to not have midlle name mentioned by USCIS in application.

    I have a spelling errors in last name in visa, no problems ever.

    There are ways other than "Middle Name" to figure out who you are based on your appliation. So donot worry too much about it.

    Donot worry ...donot worry be happy you got receipts.

    Total Pageviews